my account  log out
 

25Gbps SFP28 Active Optical Cable

Create: 10/16/2020
Expired Date:never
Category: Radio frequency transmitters receiver [Consumer electronics]
Message:Features - Transmission data rate up to 25.78Gbps - 850nm VCSEL laser - PIN photo-detector - Internal CDR on both transmitter and receiver channels - Low power consumption < 1W - Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor - Up to 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF - Digital diagnostics functions are available (optional) - Operating case temperature range 0°C to +70°C - 3.3V power supply voltage - RoHS-6 compliant Applications - IEEE 802.3by 25GBASE-SR
City:Taipei[TW] 
Location:
 
Oct 16 202010Gbps SFP+ Active Optical Cable8
Oct 16 202025Gbps SFP28 Active Optical Cable9
Oct 16 2020 100Gbps QSFP28 Active Optical Cable8
Oct 16 2020100Gbps QSFP28 4 x 25G SF28 Fanout Passive Cable8
Oct 16 2020100Gbps QSFP28 Passive Copper Cable8
Oct 16 202025Gbps SFP28 Passive Copper Cable9
Oct 16 202010Gbps SFP+ Direct Attach Cable DAC7
Oct 16 2020100Gbps QSFP28 LR4 Transceiver3
Oct 16 2020 100Gbps QSFP28 SR43
Oct 16 202040Gbps QSFP LR4 Transceiver4

return back

Copyright © 2012-2017 toextrade Inc. All rights reserved. Contact us   DeepData©